Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading The Work For Fabrication, Repairing And Fitment Of Structural Parts Of Beml, Komatsu 100 T And Cat 190 T Dumpers And Bws70 Water Sprinklers Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Offloading The Work For Fabrication, Repairing And Fitment Of Structural Parts Of Beml, Komatsu 100 T And Cat 190 T Dumpers And Bws70 Water Sprinklers Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_331381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/1003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343499 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of auto lubrication system spares for cat 100t dumpers and beml bws70 70kl water sprinklers
Supply of auto lubrication system spares for cat 100t dumpers and beml bws70 70kl water sprinklers
Read moreSupply of auto lubrication system spare for cat 100t dumpers and beml bws70 70kl water sprinklers.
Supply of auto lubrication system spare for cat 100t dumpers and beml bws70 70kl water sprinklers.
Read moreShims for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of shims for komatsu 100t dumpers working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreSpares for komatsu 100t dumpers
Procurement of spares for komatsu 100t dumpers working at rgoc-2
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading work towards repairing of safety support structures of 06 nos beml make bws70 water sprinklers of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards repairing of safety support structures of 06 nos beml make bws70 water sprinklers of dudhichua project
Read moreSupply of ac spares for beml make bws70 model water sprinklers.
Supply of ac spares for beml make bws70 model water sprinklers.
Read moreSupply of ac spares for beml make bws70 model water sprinklers
Supply of ac spares for beml make bws70 model water sprinklers
Read moreof your Industry type