Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Adjustable Bench (V2),Yoga Mats
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5395373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRY PVT. LTD ( MK -210 ) | 07-10-2024 09:01:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Arsh Sales Corp | Make : Power plus Model : PP 303 | 03-10-2024 14:49:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | G M ENTERPRISES | Make : Power plus Model : PP 303 | 06-10-2024 22:50:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GHAI WOODEN FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : NA | 01-10-2024 19:49:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA | 05-10-2024 16:11:53 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/s Spark Technologies | Make : Power plus Model : PP 303 | 05-10-2024 22:24:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | NEW IDEAL SPORTS & FITNESS | Make : GOFIT Model : FID-50 | 07-10-2024 11:15:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS MB 05 | 06-10-2024 14:14:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : NA Model : NA | 03-10-2024 19:49:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL INFOTECH | Make : Power plus Model : PP 303 | 07-10-2024 10:51:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | SPORTS GROUP | Make : NA Model : RN1137 | 30-09-2024 20:08:00 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreManpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreMulti station gym (v2),flat gym bench (v2),multi adjustable bench (v2),multi adjustable bench (v2),
Read more
of your Industry type