Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Static Tri Vector Energy Meters For Consumer Metering.
|
| Description |
Ht Static Tri Vector Energy Meters For Consumer Metering.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PKVVC_330468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-1444 - HT Meter for Consumer Metering |
| Tender Fee | 2774 |
| EMD | 35140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CGM (SandP) MPPKVVCL Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=388205 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreSupply of ht static tri-vector energy meters for consumer metering.
Supply of ht static tri-vector energy meters for consumer metering.
Read more3phase 4 wire 110v, - / 1amp static tri-vector energy meters of 0.2s accuracy class suitable for summation metering for 132/220 kv including feeder metering
3phase 4 wire 110v, - / 1amp static tri-vector energy meters of 0.2s accuracy class suitable for summation metering for 132/220 kv including feeder metering
Read moreFor procurement of 3 phase 4 wire 110v, 1 amps static tri-vector energy meters of 0.2s accuracy class suitable for summation metering
For procurement of 3 phase 4 wire 110v, 1 amps static tri-vector energy meters of 0.2s accuracy class suitable for summation metering
Read moreSupply of lt, single phase three phase whole current meters and ht, 0.5s class, bi directional ct pt operated tri vector meters for solar net metering.
Supply of lt, single phase three phase whole current meters and ht, 0.5s class, bi directional ct pt operated tri vector meters for solar net metering.
Read moreProcurement of ht static meters
Procurement of ht static meters as per technical specifications of nit
Read moreof your Industry type