Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pay And Use Jsc (Revenue) Sh, Urgent Repair And Armo Of Three No Js Cs ( 23 Cj 1324, 23 Cj 1325 And 23 Cj 1328) In Paharganj And Military Road Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh.
|
| Description |
Pay And Use Jsc (Revenue)&Amp#X0d
Sh, Urgent Repair And Armo Of Three No Js Cs ( 23 Cj 1324, 23 Cj 1325 And 23 Cj 1328) In Paharganj And Military Road Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Delhi Urban Shelter Improvement Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DUSIB_257588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.15/EEC-10/DUSIB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh AC-23 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337754 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eius (capital) sh, re-construction of conventional jsc (23co-1329) at hardhyan singh road bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh
Eius (capital)&#x0d sh, re-construction of conventional jsc (23co-1329) at hardhyan singh road bapa nagar in ac-23 karol bagh &#x0d
Read moreDevelopment of parks shishu vatika park in paharganj in karol bagh assembly constituency 23
Development of parks shishu vatika park in paharganj in karol bagh assembly constituency 23
Read morePay and use jsc sh, re boring of jsc near faiz road s.p. mukherjee market(code 23co1337) in ac-23 (, karol bagh)-23
Pay and use jsc &#x0d sh, re boring of jsc near faiz road s.p. mukherjee market(code 23co1337) in ac-23 (, karol bagh)-23&#x0d
Read moreEius (capital), sub head, re-boring at jan suvidha complex 23 co1327 military road bapa nagar karol bagh ac-23(pid 18568)
Eius (capital),&#x0d sub head, re-boring at jan suvidha complex 23 co1327 military road bapa nagar karol bagh ac-23(pid 18568)&#x0d
Read morePay and use jsc, sh, urgent repair and armo of 22 seater jsc at gali no 72,73 regarpura, karol bagh ac-23
Pay and use jsc, &#x0d sh, urgent repair and armo of 22 seater jsc at gali no 72,73 regarpura, karol bagh ac-23&#x0d
Read moreGia ,sh, renovation and special repair of maintenance store at amrit kaur market, paharganj in ac-23 karol bagh.
Gia ,sh, renovation and special repair of maintenance store at amrit kaur market, paharganj in ac-23 karol bagh.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of tennis court in ramjas sec school no 4 chitragupta road paharganj in karol bagh assembly constituency ac 23
Construction of tennis court in ramjas sec school no 4 chitragupta road paharganj in karol bagh assembly constituency ac 23
Read moreJsc pay and use (capital),sh, re-boring of tubewell at jsc at hardhyan singh road (code no. 23co1329) in ac-23 karol bagh(15225)
Jsc pay and use (capital),sh, re-boring of tubewell at jsc at hardhyan singh road (code no. 23co1329) in ac-23 karol bagh(15225)
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )&#x0d
Read moreSc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Sc/st development fund ,sh, improvement of existing lanes by providing and laying cc pavement from h.no. e 16/1501 to e 16/1461 adjacent to dusib jsc bapa nagar, karol bagh ac-23 ( eb no 59 )(recall)
Read moreof your Industry type