Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 Lane Flyover On Lhs (Towards Ameerpet) And 3 Lane Flyover On Rhs Of Nh 65 (Towards Miyapur) At Kukatpally Y Junction Under Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc)/Turnkey Basis.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 Lane Flyover On Lhs (Towards Ameerpet) And 3 Lane Flyover On Rhs Of Nh65 (Towards Miyapur) At Kukatpally Y Junction Under Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc)/Turnkey Basis.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 606553 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE(P-WZ)/GHMC/2025-26, Dt:16-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 69.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement of service road on rhs of kalamna flyover towards chikhli square with c.c. drain at yashodharanagar, sh-340, nagpur.
Improvement of service road on rhs of kalamna flyover towards chikhli square with c.c. drain at yashodharanagar, sh-340, nagpur.
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechancial & electrical jobs for nro between nilbagan flyover and tiniali bazar anchalik masjid on nh27 on lhs towards lu
It is proposed to construct new retail outlet at subject location. necessary approval from various appropriate authorities are being obtained and work can be commenced immediately after issue of loi as per direction of engineer in charge. in order to the above job on priority basis, we are inviting competitive quotations from you for various service items to be d. specifications for each item shall be sor specification corresponding to the service no. given. the contractors are requested to visit the site and acquaint themselves with all site conditions and no claim of any nature due to site constraints will be entertained in respect of time and cost overrun. the address of the outlet is as under: village: bamungaon, dag no: 767, 768, patta no: 73, 74 ps: tiniali bazar, po:
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane flyover at ainthapali junction and a 2-lane rob (lhs) on nh-53 (old nh-6) in sambalpur on epc mode in the state of odisha
Construction of 6-lane flyover at ainthapali junction and a 2-lane rob (lhs) on nh-53 (old nh-6) in sambalpur on epc mode in the state of odisha
Read moreConstruction of 3 lane flyover at dubagga chauraha on lucknow-hardoi road in district lucknow on epc mode.
Construction of 3 lane flyover at dubagga chauraha on lucknow-hardoi road in district lucknow on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane bridge across gomti river from kukrail pumping station on lhs to vaikunth dham on rhs of river bank lucknow up on epc basis
Construction of 4 lane bridge across gomti river from kukrail pumping station on lhs to vaikunth dham on rhs of river bank lucknow up on epc basis
Read moreImp/ upg.radation of lhs/ rhs of rawalpora old airport road wanabal including pine enclave lane b2
Imp/ upg.radation of lhs/ rhs of rawalpora old airport road wanabal including pine enclave lane b2
Read moreConstruction of culvert,drainage and irish drainage in mutharipeedika-cheruvanchery road in between chainage 3/600-4/000 on lhs and rhs in kuthuparamba lac in kannur district-construction of culvert and drain-in between ch.2/400 -3/400 on lhs and rhs
Construction of culvert,drainage and irish drainage
Read moreof your Industry type