Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 14,194,3007 (Occupied House) (Type Xif) Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 03 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24355)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 14,194,3007 (Occupied House) (Type Xif) Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 03 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/2025/24355)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_85602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/141 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105092 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Renovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Renovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Renovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2100,2125,2417 (occupied house) (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (total 03 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24779)
Renovation of house no. 2100,2125,2417 (occupied house) (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (total 03 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24779)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1199,1456,1324,1439,1443 (occupied house) (type 12 jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 no houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23522)
Renovation of house no. 1199,1456,1324,1439,1443 (occupied house) (type 12 jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 no houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23522)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 2085 and 2125 (occupied houses) (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24719)
Renovation of house no. 2085 and 2125 (occupied houses) (type xiii) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24719)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1208,1343,42,1341 occupied house type 12 jd sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23408
Renovation of house no 1208,1343,42,1341 occupied house type 12 jd sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23408
Read moreRenovation of house no. 3048 (occupied houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24506)
Renovation of house no. 3048 (occupied houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24506)
Read moreRenovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreRenovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Renovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Read moreof your Industry type