Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer To Drg No. Am54128, Item No. 05, Rev. 10 (Zinc Plated & Passivated Min. 13 Microns To Aa06
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6614696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Washer to drg no. - am54128, item no. 05, rev. 10 (zinc plated & passivated min. 13 microns to aa06
Read more
Washer zinc plated & passivated (13 microns tk) to drg no. 44026242015, rev. 04, # 01, mat. spec. n
Read more
Washer zinc plated & passivated (13 microns tk) to drg no. 44026242015, rev. 04, # 01, mat. spec. n
Read more
Set of zinc plated & passivated mild
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel plain washer zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound washer m-12 zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain washer (ms) m14 zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain washer (ms) m14 zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type