Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cautery Machine, Gynaec Electric Cautery&Ortho Drill Machine
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3613593
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 25, 2023 01:14
End Date
Expired 05/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ashok Champatrao Kinvatkar
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 ACCORD SALES Make : Shree Saraswati Surgical Model : Cautery Machine, Gynaec electric cautery&Ortho Dri Title : Cautery Machine, Gynaec electric cautery&Ortho Drill Machine 05-07-2023 14:59:08 Offline upload Disqualified
2 AMBATIOUS LIFE INDUSTRIES Make : ALAN Model : Combimax esl 360 Title : Courtery Orthodrill 05-07-2023 19:56:26 Offline upload Qualified
3 GLACIER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : Cautery Machine, Gynaec Electric Cautery&Ortho Title : Cautery Machine, Gynaec Electric Cautery&Ortho Drill Machine 05-07-2023 16:36:52 Offline upload Disqualified
4 KRISHNA INTERNATIONAL Make : machines Model : Gynaec electric,Cautery Machine&Ortho Drill machin Title : Gynaec electric, Cautery Machine&Ortho Drill machin 05-07-2023 19:12:36 Offline upload Disqualified
5 N.P.HEALTHCARE Make : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS Model : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS Title : 60 KVA ONLINE UPS 03-07-2023 22:47:32 Offline upload Qualified
6 SEAGLES ENTERPRISES INDIA Make : ALAN Model : Combimax ELsy-360D Title : Courtery, Orthodrill 05-07-2023 18:47:56 Offline upload Qualified
7 SHRADDHA DISTRIBUTORS Make : WINGLOBE Model : STROM2.0VS Title : Cautery Machine With Vessal Sealing System 05-07-2023 16:57:37 Offline upload Qualified
8 SHREE ENTERPRISES Make : SHREE Model : SE-S-003 Title : Cautery Machine 05-07-2023 18:17:39 MSE Disqualified
9 SHRI BALAJI AGENCIES Make : Jullander enterprises surgical industries Model : CAUTERY MACHINE Title : CAURTERY MACHINE 05-07-2023 18:15:34 Offline upload Disqualified
10 VINAYAK AGENCIES Make : Manman & Shalya Model : Cautery Machine, Gynaec electric cautery&Ortho Dri Title : Cautery Machine, Gynaec electric cautery&Ortho Drill Machin 05-07-2023 17:32:08 Offline upload Qualified
11 WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Make : WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Model : Cautery Machine, Gynaec Electric Cautery&Ortho Dri Title : Cautery Machine, Gynaec Electric Cautery&Ortho Drill Machine 05-07-2023 17:25:00 MSE Disqualified