Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Tender Annual Plan 629/24 Dp Alappuzha 2023 24 Manakodam Division Ezhupunna Gp Ward 15 Nariyandi Vanchipurakkal Road Maintenance Sc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629329_6 |
|
Reference Number |
JPDEC07/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer,LSGD,Division Civi station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender_ annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24-improvements of thundithara colony -general civil work
Other
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan-s0124/2023-24-alappuzha dp-2023-24- proj no.126/2023-24 poochakkal division panavally gp ward 04 anganawadi no.54-general civil work
Building
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan-district panchayath 2023-24 anganwadi no 63 in karuvatta gp-alappuzha jp _2023-2024_169/24-general civil work
Building
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 kanjikuzhy division dvhss charamangalam old building re electrification and old tiled roof rennovation-81/24-general civil work
Renovation
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan -alappuzha jp 2023-24 pr no 86/24 flood controlling - construction of drainage in ghss kalavoor -pr no 86/23-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreFresh tender_ general-jilla panchayath work/2022-2023- alappuzha jilla panchayath 738/2023-24 construction of disability friendly toilet at jilla panchayath office-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_ general-alappuzha jp_2022-23_606/23-kanjikuzhy division construction of smart anganavadi no 34 in ward no 15 of kanjikuzhy gp-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type