Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Pmgsy Iii Project In Salem District 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Road Stretch Under Pmgsy Iii From Kaviretti Ranganpalayam To Kanganiyur Via Karukalvadi In The Tharamangalam Block Of Salem District, Tamil Nadu (Batch I, Tn15 249). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 407,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Nrrda, Pmgsy Iii, Road Construction, Salem District, Tharamangalam Block, Tamil Nadu, Government Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District Tharamangalam Block Mrl10 Kaviretti Ranganpalayam To Kanganiyur (Via) Karukalvadi At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 249
|
| Description |
Salem District Tharamangalam Block Mrl10 Kaviretti Ranganpalayam To
Kanganiyur (Via) Karukalvadi At Pmgsy Iii 2023 2024 Batch I Tn15 249
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_134396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN15249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Salem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213474 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district - tharamangalam block - mrl29-thoppampatty road to chinnappampatty road via karathanur ,komaliyur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-246
Salem district - tharamangalam block - mrl29-thoppampatty road to chinnappampatty road via karathanur ,komaliyur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-246
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block - mrl30 chinnappampatty road to kuttakattanur mottupatty pumschool via vanichampatty, thoppalampatty at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-247

 salem district - tharamangalam block - mrl30 chinnappampatty road to kuttakattanur mottupatty pumschool via vanichampatty, thoppalampatty at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-247
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block - mrl31-jalakandapuram- chinnappampatty road to karadu kadu via koyaperumal kovil , nachampatti boyar street at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-248
Salem district - tharamangalam block - mrl31-jalakandapuram- chinnappampatty road to karadu kadu via koyaperumal kovil , nachampatti boyar street at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-248
Read moreSalem district - kolathur block - mrl24-thengalpallam to oomatham (via) naickanthanda at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-220.
Salem district - kolathur block - mrl24-thengalpallam to oomatham (via) naickanthanda at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-220.
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl08-palaniyapuri via sundarapuram to thalavaipatti at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-239.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl08-palaniyapuri via
 sundarapuram to thalavaipatti at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-239. 
Read moreSalem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Salem district - p.n.palayam block - mrl06- soolankurichi to pachadu road via thalakkarai - pmgsy - iii - 2024-2025 - batch - i tn15-257.
Read moreSalem district - attur block - mrl31- thenangudipalayam (via) mariyamman nagar to pudupalayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-210.
Salem district - attur block - mrl31- thenangudipalayam (via) mariyamman nagar to pudupalayam at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-210.
Read moreSalem district - ayothiyapattinam block - mrl05-a.n.mangalam palayur to s.n.mangalam via karumapuram at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-211.

 salem district - ayothiyapattinam block - mrl05-a.n.mangalam palayur to s.n.mangalam via karumapuram at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-211. 
Read moreSalem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl17-thadikaranur buto peruchalinatham (via) ayyanur therukumedu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-226
Salem district - magudanchavadi block - mrl17-thadikaranur buto peruchalinatham (via) ayyanur therukumedu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-226
Read moreSalem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256

 salem district - yercaud block - mrl21-loop road to sonapadi via kondayanur at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-256
Read moreof your Industry type