Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 81/23 24 Kathottu Nadapatha In Division 10 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Proj No 81/23 24 Kathottu Nadapatha In Division 10 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619358_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE,Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreProj no - 300/23-24 various roads in division 10 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 300/23-24 various roads in division 10 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 192/23-24 erikkalikkal thazhekode road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 192/23-24 erikkalikkal thazhekode road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 90/23-24 mecheri moothorankunnu road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 90/23-24 mecheri moothorankunnu road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 268/23-24 various roads in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 268/23-24 various roads in division 21 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 269/23-24 various roads in division 22 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 269/23-24 various roads in division 22 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 298/23-24 various roads in division 1 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 102/23-24 vandoor road in division 14 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 102/23-24 vandoor road in division 14 -mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type