Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Repairing/Re Wiring Of Officer Quarters (Qtr. No. D/11 And D/13) For Ccwo Colony Of Washery Division
|
| Description |
Electrical Repairing/Re Wiring Of Officer Quarters (Qtr. No. D/11 And D/13) For Ccwo Colony Of Washery Division
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_339971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WD/EnM/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Washery Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352431 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical repairing/re-wiring of 12 nos. officer/staff quarters of ccwo colony of washery division
Electrical repairing/re-wiring of 12 nos. officer/staff quarters of ccwo colony of washery division
Read moreElectrical repairing / re-wiring of conference hall/washery division, officer/staff quarters of koyla nagar and ccwo colony for washery division
Electrical repairing / re-wiring of conference hall/washery division, officer/staff quarters of koyla nagar and ccwo colony for washery division
Read moreRoof repairing by app on the roof of ccwo colony quarters at ccwo colony saraidhela dhanbad.(17units quarters)
Roof repairing by app on the roof of ccwo colony quarters at ccwo colony saraidhela dhanbad.(17units quarters)
Read moreElectrical repairing/re-wiring and changing of electrical items of qtr. no. 1b/402 ibm colony under kathara washery
Electrical repairing/re-wiring and changing of electrical items of qtr. no. 1b/402 ibm colony under kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. d-09 and d-18 at ccwo colony, saraidhela, dhanbad (under shifting case)
Construction/maintenance of building
Read moreElectrical repairing/re-wiring and changing of electrical items of qtr no. c-37 old c type colony under kathara washery
Electrical repairing/re-wiring and changing of electrical items of qtr no. c-37 old c type colony under kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type