Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rf Watt Meter,Connector For Rf Watt Meter,Cable For Rf Watt Meter,Dc Block For Rf Watt Meter,Low Pi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4191368
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 09, 2023 17:48
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BABER ENGINEERS - 16-11-2023 17:24:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 EMCOR ENTERPRISES - 16-11-2023 09:19:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 LONE TECHNOLOGIES - 16-11-2023 16:42:08 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EMCOR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Watt Meter,Connector for RF Watt Meter,Cable for RF Watt Meter,DC block for RF Watt Meter,Low PI 155760.00 L1
2 LONE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Watt Meter,Connector for RF Watt Meter,Cable for RF Watt Meter,DC block for RF Watt Meter,Low PI 184200.00 L2
3 BABER ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Watt Meter,Connector for RF Watt Meter,Cable for RF Watt Meter,DC block for RF Watt Meter,Low PI 187760.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise