Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Whitner Correction Pen,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4447862 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bahri Enterprises | - | 16-01-2024 11:17:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNAMIC ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 20:12:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 22:36:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 15-01-2024 18:58:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | R S ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 22:49:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | WOODDUCK INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-01-2024 14:27:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Whitner Correction Pen,C | 11537.90 | L1 |
| 2 | R S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Whitner Correction Pen,C | 12653.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Bahri Enterprises | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Whitner Correction Pen,C | 14000.00 | L3 |
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreBlue pen,brown tape 2 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,transparent tape half inch,transparent tape 1 in
Read more
Transparent tape half inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,sketch pen,soluble marke
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,pencil natraj,correction pen,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,pen
Read more
Tape transparent 1 inch,tape transparent 2 inch,tape transparent half inch,tape red half inch,tape
Read more
Transparent tape half inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,transparent tape 1 inch
Read more
of your Industry type