Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Kunwarpur Fee Plaza At Km 132.400 (Existing Km 236.400) For 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Section From Km 86.00 To Km 166.400 On Nh 231, In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Kunwarpur Fee Plaza At Km 132.400 (Existing Km 236.400) For 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Section From Km 86.00 To Km 166.400 On Nh 231, In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_220646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Kunwapur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245335 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kunwarpur fee plaza at km 132.400 (existing km 236.400) for 2 lane with paved shoulder section on nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kunwarpur fee plaza at km 132.400 (existing km 236.400) for 2 lane with paved shoulder section on nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nuruddinpur fee plaza at km.40.000 on the section raebareilly jaunpur of nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nuruddinpur fee plaza at km.40.000 on the section raebareilly jaunpur of nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nuruddinpur fee plaza at km.40.000 on the section raebareilly-jaunpur of nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nuruddinpur fee plaza at km.40.000 on the section raebareilly-jaunpur of nh-231 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at thirpali badi fee plaza at at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at thirpali badi fee plaza at at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709. in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender konder fee plaza at km. 91.800 on 2 lane with paved shoulder of karauli to dholpur section of nh-11b from km 83.960 to km 184.460 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender konder fee plaza at km. 91.800 on 2 lane with paved shoulder of karauli to dholpur section of nh-11b from km 83.960 to km 184.460 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lilamba fee plaza at km 216.327 for two lane with paved shoulder section from km 163.800 to km 218.563 of nh-458 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for lilamba fee plaza at km 216.327 for two lane with paved shoulder section from km 163.800 to km 218.563 of nh-458 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kachnaria fee plaza for 4 lanes with paved shoulder of bhopal biaora section from design km. 315.725 to km. 421.325 of nh12 in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kachnaria fee plaza for 4 lanes with paved shoulder of bhopal biaora section from design km. 315.725 to km. 421.325 of nh12 in mp
Read moreof your Industry type