Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Flat 5/16 In 5 University Road , University Of Delhi
Description
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Flat 5/16 In 5 University &#X0d Road , University Of Delhi&#X0d
Organisation Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DU_841040_1
Reference
Number
CEET-6224
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place North Campus
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884064

Start Date December 23, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.