Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Bcwp/Nit 9(e)/2024 25
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Pure Chill 80 Ss Ro Uv Commercial Water Purifier (Storage Capacity 80 Litres, 2 Faucets (01 Cold And 01 Normal) At Eklavya Model Residential, School, Susunia, Manbazar Ii, Purulia
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_809216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BCWP/NIT-9(e)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT EMRS, SUSUNIA, MANBAZAR-II BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798791 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-12(e)/2024-25
Supply, delivery of stationary items / articles for the office of the project officer cum district welfare officer, backward classes welfare and tribal development, purulia
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-3(e)/2024-25 for sl no. 3
Supply of vegetables items for eklavya model residential school, susunia ,manbazar -ii under purulia district
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-9(e)/2023-24 for sl-4
Construction of pcc road at bersa birhore basti under balarampur dev. block purulia
Read moreof your Industry type