Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Molecular Sieve Of Type 13 X
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5194171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 09, 2024 22:23
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 735 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Sajal Goel
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACURO ORGANICS LIMITED Make : acuro Model : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 30-08-2024 14:44:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 AVM SALES CORPORATION Make : NA Model : MOLECULAR SIEVE Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 30-08-2024 11:55:36 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 BOMBAY CHEMICALS Make : DESICCA Model : MOLECULAR SIEVE Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 28-08-2024 14:14:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 DYGNOVA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : NA Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 29-08-2024 16:24:52 Start-up MSE Disqualified
5 IMPEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION Make : NA Model : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 30-08-2024 19:26:00 Offline upload MII Qualified
6 PARCO AGENCY Make : NA Model : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 30-08-2024 19:05:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
7 PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES Make : PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES Model : MS13X Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 29-08-2024 06:22:41 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Qualified
8 SCIENCE WORLD Make : Otto Model : M 2299 Title : MOLECULAR SIEVE OF TYPE 13X 30-08-2024 15:17:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified