Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Distribution System For 3499.70 Ha. Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Salandi Left Main Canal From Rd 30.547 Km To 40.927 Km Through Under Ground Pipe Line Irrigation System (Gravity Flow) Of Anandapur Barrage Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Distribution System For 3499.70 Ha. Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Salandi Left Main Canal From Rd 30.547 Km To 40.927 Km Through Under Ground Pipe Line Irrigation System (Gravity Flow) Of Anandapur Barrage Project
|
| Organisation | CCE,Anandapur Barrage Project | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCEAB_113636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEABP-07 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE, ABP, SALAPADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540311 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of distribution system for 3499.70 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 40.927 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Construction of distribution system for 3499.70 ha. of cca including command area development (cad)&#x0d of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 40.927 km through under ground pipe line irrigation&#x0d system (gravity flow) of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 7171.77 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 40.927 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Construction of distribution system&#x0d for 7171.77 ha. of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad)&#x0d of salandi left main canal from rd&#x0d 40.927 km to 45.570 km through&#x0d under ground pipe line irrigation&#x0d system (gravity flow)of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage pro
Construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow)
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project in
Construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project i
Construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project i
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 17080 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage pro
Construction of distribution system for 17080 ha.of ccaincluding command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipelineirrigation system (gravity flow) ofanandapur barrage
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 4924.04 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 49.810 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Construction of distribution system&#x0d for 4924.04 ha. of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad)&#x0d of salandi left main canal from rd&#x0d 49.810 km to 59.970 km through&#x0d under ground pipe line irrigation&#x0d system (gravity flow) of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 5177.98 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 59.970 km to 60.304 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Construction of distribution system&#x0d for 5177.98 ha. of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad)&#x0d of salandi left main canal from rd&#x0d 59.970 km to 60.304 km through&#x0d under ground pipe line irrigation&#x0d system (gravity flow) of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 5765.34 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 71.505 km to 73.003 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage project
Construction of distribution system for 5765.34 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 71.505 km to 73.003 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of abp
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 12155.80 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 49.810 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage projec
Construction of distribution system for 12155.80 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 49.810 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity flow) of anandapur barrage projec
Read moreof your Industry type