Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Cell Based Battery 3.6 V 3500 Mah Of Quadcopter,Propellers 95 Cm X 95 Cm X 35 Cm Of Quadcopt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/373770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Kovid India(MII) | Item Categories : LITHIUM CELL BASED BATTERY 3.6V 3500 MAH OF QUADCOPTER,PROPELLERS 95 CM X 95 CM X 35 CM OF QUADCOPT | 94903.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LITHIUM CELL BASED BATTERY 3.6V 3500 MAH OF QUADCOPTER,PROPELLERS 95 CM X 95 CM X 35 CM OF QUADCOPT | 95678.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAGMINE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LITHIUM CELL BASED BATTERY 3.6V 3500 MAH OF QUADCOPTER,PROPELLERS 95 CM X 95 CM X 35 CM OF QUADCOPT | 105150.91 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lithium cell based battery 3.6v 3500 mah of quadcopter,propellers 95 cm x 95 cm x 35 cm of quadcopt
Read more
Quadcopter,lithium ion solid state,propellers,long range telemetery,batteray charger,4k resolution
Read more
General purpose 5600 mah lithium battery,general purpose ac100w dc 300w battery charger,30 cm batte
Read more
Neelkamal storage container of size 95 cm x 120 cm,neelkamal storage container of size 55 cm x 66 c
Read more
Pad abdominal swab 25 x 25 cm with tape 30 cm,pad abdominal swab 40 x 25 cm with tape 30 cm,n 95 ma
Read more
T60 power destruction board 1.2v x 6.8 x 11.3 cm,xt60 connector male 11x7x 1cm,hrb 1200 mah battery
Read more
Led tv 40 inch,chair with cushion without wheel dimension w xh 53 x 95 cm,side computer table w2 x
Read more
Of items consisting of following - 1. corner shelf for bathroom size 30 cm (d)x 22 cm (w)x 4cm (h) size dimension tolerance /- 1.5 cm for all dimension , material stainless steel, finish powder caoted wall mounted with screw qty 15 nos 2. carborundum silicone carbide combination stone, 150 x 50 x 25 millimeter, black qty 50 nos 3. 3.6v mobile pen screwdriver kit overall length 287x205 mm (/-20mm) free speed (rpm) 220 rpm (/- 20) maximum lock torque 6 nm (2/-0) make model ma
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type