Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Digital Met Chart Plotting And Analysis System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3865076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MASK ENTERPRISES | Make : DIGITAL CHART PLOTTER Model : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING Title : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING | 27-08-2023 13:18:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R R ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING Title : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING AND ANALYSIS SYSTEM | 27-08-2023 13:33:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUBAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING Title : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING AND ANALYSIS SYSTEM | 27-08-2023 13:30:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING AND ANALYSIS SYSTEM | 174990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING AND ANALYSIS SYSTEM | 179650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MASK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MET CHART PLOTTING AND ANALYSIS SYSTEM | 199999.00 | L3 |
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center
Procurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center, sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Procurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreof your Industry type