Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn Altn To Bldg No P74 And Np13 And Provn Of Ramp With Stainless Steel Railing And Allied Infra At North Star Clinic Hq Nc Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Description |
Addn Altn To Bldg No P74 And Np13 And Provn Of Ramp With Stainless Steel Railing And Allied Infra At North Star Clinic Hq Nc Under Ge South Udhampur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_725295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/S(U)-75/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SOUTH UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=818708 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn / altn to new hangar at air force station udhampur
Addn / altn to new hangar at air force station udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to otm of engr regt under ge (north) udhampur
Addn/ altn to otm of engr regt under ge (north)
 udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. p-53 under ge (north) udhampur
Addn / altn to bldg no. p-53 under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreAddn/altn to electric supply ht network at af stn udhampur under ge (af) udhampur
Addn/altn to electric supply ht network at af stn udhampur under ge (af) udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to building no p-33 at air force station udhampur
Addn / altn to building no p-33 at air force station udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to certain billets to accommodate women agv at air force station udhampur
Addn / altn to certain billets to accommodate women agv at air force station udhampur (geafu-15/2024-25)
Read moreAddn altn to bldg no p-231 41sa rw 12 2024 25 addn altn to toilet block bldg no p-9 41sa rw 10 2024-25 addn altn to toilet block bldg no p74 41sa rw 13/ 2024-25, provn of covered parking shed at single offr
Addn altn to bldg no p-231 41sa rw 12 2024 25 addn altn to toilet block bldg no p-9 41sa rw 10 2024-25 addn altn to toilet block bldg no p74 41sa rw 13/ 2024-25, provn of covered parking shed at single offr
Read moreAddn altn to bldg no np12 chinar cook house cum dinning hall and addn altn to bldg no cp02 at cp colony under ge south udhampur
Addn altn to bldg no np12 chinar cook house cum dinning hall and addn altn to bldg no cp02 at cp colony under ge south udhampur
Read moreAddn / altn to security gates and infra at af stn kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Addn / altn to security gates and infra at af stn kalaikunda under ge (af) kalaikunda
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. p-55 at jadunath enclave (jne) under ge (north) udhampur.
Addn / altn to bldg no. p-55 at jadunath enclave (jne) under ge (north) udhampur.
Read moreof your Industry type