Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inner Bearing Stopper (Pe)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106554816 |
|
Reference Number |
22242726 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106554816/viewNitPdf_4806753.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreInner bearing stopper (ce) for hitachi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtractor for pe inner wiper &inner bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInner bearing stopper (ce) for hs-15250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInner bearing stopper ce for traction motor c1005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInner bearing stopper (ce) for hs-15250 type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type