Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Of Road From Teliwara To Chimmo ( Road Id H 1159) District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
S/R Of Road From Teliwara To Chimmo ( Road Id H 1159) District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202453B440EA D72F 43F4 A10B EF861DAE89652175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHINMON TALIWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429682 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
S/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from kasampur to narail (road id h -1031) district fatehabad
S/r of road from kasampur to narail (road id h -1031) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from munshiwali to sukhmanpur ( road id h-1081) district fatehabad
S/r of road from munshiwali to sukhmanpur ( road id h-1081) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from lamba to karandi (road id h -1055) district fatehabad
S/r of road from lamba to karandi (road id h -1055) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from rajabad to katakheri (road id h- 1120) district fatehabad
S/r of road from rajabad to katakheri (road id h- 1120) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from nanheri t0 kalandergarh ( road id h 1096) district fatehabad
S/r of road from nanheri t0 kalandergarh ( road id h 1096) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from ayalki to malhar ( road id h -845) district fatehabad
S/r of road from ayalki to malhar ( road id h -845) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) district fatehabad
S/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) district fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type