Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mdpe 125 Mm Coupler,Mdpe 90 Mm Coupler,Mdpe 63 Mm Coupler,Mdpe 32 Mm Coupler,Mdpe 20 Mm Coupler,Mdpe 125
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/257201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VASU ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MDPE 125MM COUPLER,MDPE 90MM COUPLER,MDPE 63MM COUPLER,MDPE 32MM COUPLER,MDPE 20MM COUPLER,MDPE 125 | 1094080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPISES (MII) | Item Categories : MDPE 125MM COUPLER,MDPE 90MM COUPLER,MDPE 63MM COUPLER,MDPE 32MM COUPLER,MDPE 20MM COUPLER,MDPE 125 | 1106325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NITYA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MDPE 125MM COUPLER,MDPE 90MM COUPLER,MDPE 63MM COUPLER,MDPE 32MM COUPLER,MDPE 20MM COUPLER,MDPE 125 | 1811665.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mdpe fittings,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupl
Read more
Mdpe fittings,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupler,mdpe fittings coupl
Read more
Tender for 01 (one) year rate contract for procurement of mdpe pipe dia. 32mm, 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg, ramanagara, nanded and nizamabad gas of mngl.
Tender for 01 (one) year rate contract for procurement of mdpe pipe dia. 32mm, 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg, ramanagara, nanded and nizamabad gas of mngl.
Read moreTender for 01 (one) year rate contract for procurement of mdpe pipe dia. 125mm, 90mm and 32mm for cgd network of ramanagara ga of mngl.
Tender for 01 (one) year rate contract for procurement of mdpe pipe dia. 125mm, 90mm and 32mm for cgd network of ramanagara ga of mngl.
Read moreTender for rate contract for the period of 01 (one) year for procurement of mdpe ball valves of sizes 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg and ramanagara gas of mngl.
Tender for rate contract for the period of 01 (one) year for procurement of mdpe ball valves of sizes 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg and ramanagara gas of mngl.
Read moreTender for rate contract for the period of 01 (one) year for procurement of mdpe ball valves of sizes 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg and ramanagara gas of mngl.
Tender for rate contract for the period of 01 (one) year for procurement of mdpe ball valves of sizes 63mm, 90mm and 125mm for cgd network of pune, nashik, sindhudurg and ramanagara gas of mngl.
Read moreof your Industry type