Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Room Heating Panel (Hot And Cold Heating System)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ladakh Affairs Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4120313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AB ENTERPRISES AND ENGINEERING WORKS
495000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | Make : UNBRAND Model : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) Title : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 02-11-2023 16:20:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AB ENTERPRISES AND ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : VOLTAS Model : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) Title : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 02-11-2023 15:59:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | Make : UNBRAND Model : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) Title : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 02-11-2023 16:34:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB ENTERPRISES AND ENGINEERING WORKS( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 495000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 585000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.P Resolution( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 649215.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | VOLTAS | ROOM HEATING PANEL (HOT AND COLD HEATING SYSTEM) | 9 | ₹ 495000.000 |
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreof your Industry type