Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anicut , Pakka Check Dam ,Mini Percolation Tank , Percolation Tank Work On Non Arable Land And Khadin Work On Arable Land Under Pmksy 2.00 Of Project Pali Wdc 4/2021 22 Block Raipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anicut , Pakka Check Dam ,Mini Percolation Tank , Percolation Tank Work On Non Arable Land And Khadin Work On Arable Land Under Pmksy 2.00 Of Project Pali Wdc 4/2021 22 Block Raipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_353290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/SEWCDC/Pali/06/02 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE office WCDC Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Construction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Construction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Construction of anicut, pcd, mpt, pt, work on non arable and khadin work on arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Read moreConstruction of anicut, pakka check dam, water harvesting structure and renovation of whs work on non arable land and water harvesting structure work on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block raipur district pali (raj.)
Construction of anicut, pakka check dam, water harvesting structure and renovation of whs work on non arable land and water harvesting structure work on arable land under pmksy 2.0 block raipur district pali (raj.)
Read moreConstruction of pakka karya anicut, pakka check dam, amrit sarovar, percolation tank and recharge shaft works ps bayana
Construction of pakka karya anicut, pakka check dam, amrit sarovar, percolation tank and recharge shaft works ps bayana under pmksy 2.0
Read moreConstruction of cct,sunken pond, ecd, lscd and khadin in arable and non arable land sojat
Construction of cct,sunken pond, ecd, lscd and khadin in arable and non arable land in g.p. bagri nagar, kelwad, chandawal station, guda beenja, khodiya and rayara kalan
Read morePasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Pasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read morePasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Pasture development work with maintenance of 5 year on non arable land under arable land pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-4/2021-22 ps raipur
Read moreConstruction of nrm work (anicut cum cause way, anicut) under pmksy-2.0 wdc-1 ps aklera distt. jhalawar pakka work (6 work)
Construction of nrm work (anicut cum cause way, anicut) under pmksy-2.0 wdc-1 ps aklera distt. jhalawar pakka work (6 work)
Read moreConstruction of farm ponds,khadin, sunken pond,percolation tank
Construction of farm ponds,khadin, sunken pond,percolation tank, under pmksy 2.0 in bhinai block
Read moreof your Industry type