Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km.70/200 On Salem To Ulundurpet Section Of Nh 79 In The State Of Tamil Nadu 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km.70/200 On Salem To Ulundurpet Section Of Nh 79 In The State Of Tamil Nadu 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROC/FOB/NH-79/2024-25/209 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 2.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem - Ulunderpet Section of NH-79 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266775 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km.16/550 (karipatti) in salem to ulundurpet section of nh-79 in the state of tamil nadu 2nd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km.16/550 (karipatti) in salem to ulundurpet section of nh-79 in the state of tamil nadu 2nd call
Read moreNh 183a-foot bridge construction of steel foot bridge at km 97/200 rhs in mukkuttuthara town
General nh 183afoot bridgeconstruction of steel foot bridge at km 97/200&#x0d rhs in mukkuttuthara town general civil&#x0d work
Read moreProvision of foot over bridge at ulundurpet,talanallur and sendurai stations in vm-tpj (chord line) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePalani foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge at km 26 4 of dindigul coimbatore thimmam bangalore road abondaned nh no 209 oddanchatram urban stretch
Read moreAuthority engineer services for (i) construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram on nh-81 and (ii) rectification of accident spots on salem-ulundurpet section of nh-79 and tindivanam-ulundurpet section of nh-32-132-38 in tamil nadu
Authority engineer services for (i) construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram on nh-81 and (ii) rectification of accident spots on salem-ulundurpet section of nh-79 and tindivanam-ulundurpet section of nh-32-132-38 in tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge
Construction of foot over bridge in the proposed kilambakkam sub urban train halt station opposite to kcbt and at road crossing at kcbt with escalators and lifts
Read moreFoot over bridge mjptbcwres nagarjunasagar
Construction of foot over bridge to mjptbcwre school at nagarjuna sagar (v) peddavoora (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreSalem division - modification to ohe in connection with provision of 12 metre wide foot over bridge at karur junction & salem junction and 6 metre wide foot over bridge at podanur junction under amrit bharat scheme.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type