Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hisense 65 Inches Tornado 2.0 Series 4 K Ultra Hd Smart Led Google Tv 65 A7 H,Wall Mounting Frame For
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4108185
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 01:07
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAWANI ENTERPRISES - 29-10-2023 22:09:43 MSE Qualified
2 M/s Khullar Stationery And Printers - 30-10-2023 17:09:03 MSE Qualified
3 M/S R & G GROUP - 30-10-2023 16:34:10 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHAWANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Hisense 65 inches Tornado 2.0 Series 4K Ultra HD Smart LED Google TV 65A7H,Wall mounting frame for 99578.00 L1
2 M/S R & G GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hisense 65 inches Tornado 2.0 Series 4K Ultra HD Smart LED Google TV 65A7H,Wall mounting frame for 113228.00 L2
3 M/s Khullar Stationery And Printers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : Hisense 65 inches Tornado 2.0 Series 4K Ultra HD Smart LED Google TV 65A7H,Wall mounting frame for 116050.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise