Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Suranarayanpur Mrigen Maity House To Alok Maji House Under Rajnagar Gp Jl No 46 Plot No 366 477 500
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Suranarayanpur Mrigen Maity House To Alok Maji House Under Rajnagar Gp Jl No 46 Plot No 366 477 500
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EO/Daspur-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suranarayanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812418 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from srikanta maji house to uttam maity house at kurpai north
Kurpai (0063), jl. no.- 157, plot no.- 278 to 319
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amal maity house to anil maji house at dakshinusutpur new sansad b 174
Construction of concrete road from amal maity house to anil maji house at dakshinusutpur new sansad b 174
Read moreConstruction of construction of cement concrete drain near alok maity house at chakmanu activity no - 67915377
Construction of construction of cement concrete drain near alok maity house at chakmanu activity no - 67915377
Read moreUp gradation of road by concrete from house of arnab maity towards house of kalu maji at kalyanpur ix
Up gradation of road by concrete from house of arnab maity towards house of kalu maji at kalyanpur ix
Read moreConstruction of cc road from milan maji house to brindaban maity house at erapur, id 109357867 fy 25-26
Construction of cc road from milan maji house to brindaban maity house at erapur id 109357867 fy 25 26 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pond side of swapan maji to house of surajit maity at krishnanagar-xiv
Construction of concrete drain from pond side of swapan maji to house of surajit maity at krishnanagar-xiv
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulal maji house to ratan maity house at dhekua dakshin plot no 315 jl no 13
Construction of concrete road from dulal maji house to ratan maity house at dhekua dakshin plot no 315 jl no 13
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near the house of ashutosh maity at purba santra (15th fc/aap 2023-24/sl no 46)
Sinking of submersible pump near the house of ashutosh maity at purba santra (15th fc/aap 2023-24/sl no 46)
Read moreConstruction of drain from dadpur maity para to pulakesh batmal house at rajnagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122002759 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Construction of drain from&#x0d dadpur maity para to pulakesh&#x0d batmal house at rajnagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122002759 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreNit 23 sl 04 repairing of both side approach road of culvert near the house of sahadeb maity and sadananda pradhan at gobindarampur, booth-149, san-iv, repairing of bp road near the house of alok khutia at gobindarampur, booth-149, san-iv and others
Repairing of both side approach road of culvert near the house of sahadeb maity and sadananda pradhan at gobindarampur, booth-149, san-iv, repairing of bp road near the house of alok khutia at gobindarampur, booth-149, san-iv and others
Read moreof your Industry type