Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Ap04 Piiilb09 Simhadripuram Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District (1st Call)
|
| Description |
Package No.Ap04 Piiilb09 Mrl11 C/O H.L.B Moghameru River At Km 9/8 R/F Himakuntla To
Sunkesula In Simhadripuram Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District, Est. Cost Rs.295.00 Lakhs And Mtc.,
Rs.8.11 Lakhs (1st Call)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ENCPR_136019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.04/2024-25, Dt.12.08.2024, of the SE, PR Circle, Kadapa (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadripuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersap.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213200 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb09-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district (5th call)
Package no.ap04piiilb09-mrl11-c/o h.l.b moghameru river at km 9/8 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs.295.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.8.11 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb09-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb09-mrl11-c/o h.l.b moghameru river at km 9/8 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs.295.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.8.11 lakhs (3rd call)
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb09-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb09-mrl11-c/o h.l.b moghameru river at km 9/8 r/f himakuntla to sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs.295.00 lakhs and mtc., rs.8.11 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb08-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district (1st call)
Package no.ap04piiilb08-mrl11-c/o h.l.b over moghameru river at km 5/6 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est.cost rs.480.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.13.20 lakhs (1st call)
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb08-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district (5th call)
Package no.ap04piiilb08-mrl11-c/o h.l.b over moghameru river at km 5/6 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est.cost rs.480.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.13.20 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb08-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb08-mrl11-c/o h.l.b over moghameru river at km 5/6 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est.cost rs.480.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.13.20 lakhs (3rd call)
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb08-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb08-mrl11-c/o h.l.b over moghameru river at km 5/6 r/f himakuntla to sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est.cost rs.480.00 lakhs and mtc., rs.13.20 lakhs
Read morePackage no.ap04piiiplp02-pullampeta mandal of ysr kadapa district (1st call)
Package no.ap04piiiplp02-mrl02-vathalur r and b road to vathalur bavikadapalli road at ramapuram via devasamudram of pullampeta mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs. 126.00 lakhs and mtc., rs. 8.47 lakhs
Read morePackage no. ap04piiilb07-vempalli mandal of ysr kadapa district (1st call)
Package no. ap04piiilb07-mrl02-c/o h.l.b moghameru river at 20/0 r/f alavalapadu to
 boochupalli in vempalli mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs.1200.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.33.00 lakhs (1st call)
Read moreof your Industry type