Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Umrale Kh To Kadavamhalungi Road Km 0.00 To 2.00 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Umrale Kh To Kadavamhalungi Road Km 0.00 To 2.00 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1064297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-25/TN-03/11-17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857522 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to umrale kh ahirewadi road vr 310 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to umrale kh ahirewadi road vr 310 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to to umrale kh to hatnore road ch 0.00 to 5.200 km vr 233 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to to umrale kh to hatnore road ch 0.00 to 5.200 km vr 233 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the umrale kh to juni pade wat road ch 0.00 to 5.00 vr 255 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to the umrale kh to juni pade wat road ch 0.00 to 5.00 vr 255 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing smashanbhumi shed at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing smashanbhumi shed at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing cement concrete road at umrale kh tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type