Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Rama Road To Zakhira Flyover On Rohtak Road Under West Road 2 Division, Pwd, Delhi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Drain From Rama Road To Zakhira Flyover On Rohtak Road Under West Road 2 Division, Pwd, Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_273460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE /WMC/2025-26 (06/EE/PWD M-112N/WR-2/2025-26) Recall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division WR-21 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359500 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Construction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Construction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Construction of rcc drain from rama road to zakhira flyover on rohtak road under west road-2 division, pwd, delhi
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain under main carriageway after shifting of various underground services from railway new rcc drain (rama road ing point) to zakhira flyover, rohtak road under sub division wr-21, pwd division wr-2, new delhi
Construction of rcc drain under main carriageway after shifting of various underground services from railway new rcc drain (rama road ing point) to zakhira flyover, rohtak road under sub division wr-21, pwd division wr-2, new delhi
Read moreInstallation of rcc u- drain at new rohtak road (ramswaroop vidyarthi marg to zakhira flyover underpass) and gali no.10 (new rohtak road to ramjas school) under sub-division-ii of srd project division-ii, pwd during 2025-26. recall of tender
Installation of rcc u- drain at new rohtak road (ramswaroop vidyarthi marg to zakhira flyover underpass) and gali no.10 (new rohtak road to ramjas school) under sub-division-ii of srd project division-ii, pwd during 2025-26. recall of tender
Read moreImprovement and construction of drain and carriage way of service road zakhira flyover, slip road.
Improvement and construction of drain and carriage way of service road zakhira flyover, slip road.
Read moreRenovation/repair of executive engineer project,karol bagh zone,under zakhira flyover
Renovation/repair of executive engineer project,karol bagh zone,under zakhira flyover
Read moreProviding and laying 1000mm diameter ms pressure pipe line of storm water drain through trenchless technology across and along new rohtak road (near zakhira flyover zero point), np4 rcc pipe at azad market and chelmsford road under srd-2/sub division
Providing and laying 1000mm diameter ms pressure pipe line of storm water drain through trenchless technology across and along new rohtak road (near zakhira flyover zero point), np4 rcc pipe at azad market and chelmsford road under srd-2/sub division
Read moreof your Industry type