Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pt Switch 5 Amp Make Anchor Or Roma Or Havells Or Equivalent,Pvc Socket 5 Amp Make Anchor Or Roma O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/457566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parin Group(MSE) | Item Categories : PT Switch 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma or Havells or equivalent,PVC socket 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma o | 429725.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIKRO | Item Categories : PT Switch 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma or Havells or equivalent,PVC socket 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma o | 452350.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SPARXCREW INNOVATORS (MSE) | Item Categories : PT Switch 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma or Havells or equivalent,PVC socket 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma o | 457883.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | PRASAD TRADERS | Item Categories : PT Switch 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma or Havells or equivalent,PVC socket 5 Amp Make Anchor or Roma o | 475158.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Pt switch 5 amp make anchor or roma or havells or equivalent,pvc socket 5 amp make anchor or roma o
Read more
Switch modular 16 amp make havells anchor cone,socket 5 amp make havells anchor cone,socket 15 amp
Read more
Switch modular 16 amp make havells anchor cone,socket 5 amp make havells anchor cone,socket 15 amp
Read more
Socket modular 6 amp make roma anchor,switch modular 6 amp make roma anchor,socket modular 16 amp m
Read more
Switch socket combination 15 amp with j box make anchor or havells or polycab or equivalent,ply boa
Read more
Switch socket combination 15 amp with j box make anchor or havells or polycab or equivalent,ply boa
Read more
Change over 63 amp make-havells, anchor, l and t or equivalent,change over 100 amp make-havells, an
Read more
Socket 5 amp pt make havells,calling bell make anchor,insulation tape 20mm 10 mtr long,ss combine 1
Read more
of your Industry type