Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Rewinding Repairing Of One 50 Kva 550 415 Volt Lighting Transformer (B) One 200 Amps 550 Volt A Y Make Acb Switch Of Kumardihi B Unit Of Nakrakonda Kumardihi B Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Description |
(A) Rewinding Repairing Of One 50 Kva 550 415 Volt Lighting Transformer (B) One 200 Amps 550 Volt A Y Make Acb Switch Of Kumardihi B Unit Of Nakrakonda Kumardihi B Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_314932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/136 Dt 12.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nakrakonda Kumardihi B Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326373 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) rewinding repairing of one 50 kva 550 415 volt lighting transformer (b) one 200 amps 550 volt a y make acb switch of kumardihi b unit of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area(retender)
(a) rewinding repairing of one 50 kva 550 415 volt lighting transformer (b) one 200 amps 550 volt a y make acb switch of kumardihi b unit of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area(retender)
Read moreRepairing of 200a 550volt gce make acb switch in nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of 200a 550volt gce make acb switch in nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreA. repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch(sl no flp acb 4824 and b. complete repairing and rewinding of 400amps essb make welding machine at cm project of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
A. repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch(sl no flp acb 4824 and b. complete repairing and rewinding of 400amps essb make welding machine at cm project of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreOnsite repairing of 3.3 kv 200 a andrew yule make flp acb of cm project at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Onsite repairing of 3.3 kv 200 a andrew yule make flp acb of cm project at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area
Read moreRepairing of 550 volt 75hp 55 kw ,1482 rpm induction motor of gb 1b belt in cm project at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of 550 volt 75hp 55 kw ,1482 rpm induction motor of gb 1b belt in cm project at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 75hp ,550 volt ,740rpm slip ring motor of c and e pit unit under nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 75hp ,550 volt ,740rpm slip ring motor of c and e pit unit under nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 90kw ,550 volt flp induction motor of nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing of 90kw ,550 volt flp induction motor of nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreUpgradation of 60 mt road weighbridge of nakrakonda ocp under nakrakonda-kumardihi-b colliery under bankola area
Upgradation of 60 mt road weighbridge of nakrakonda ocp under nakrakonda-kumardihi-b colliery under bankola area
Read moreRepairing of fencing around oc project of nakrakonda kumardihi b of bankola area
Repairing of fencing around oc project of nakrakonda kumardihi b of bankola area
Read moreof your Industry type