Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rocuronium Bromide 10mg/Ml 5ml Vial
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106283464 |
|
Reference Number |
01241176A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106283464/viewNitPdf_4500363.pdf |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreInj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml, 10 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml, 10 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj ropivacaine 5 mg per ml 20 ml amp,inj rocuronium bromide 10mg per ml 10 ml vial,inj diclofenac
Read more
Inj ropivacaine 5 mg per ml 20 ml amp,inj rocuronium bromide 10mg per ml 10 ml vial,inj diclofenac
Read more
Inj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml iv use (vial/amp)
Inj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml iv use (vial/amp)
Read moreRunning contract for inj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml, 10 ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for inj. rocuronium bromide 10 mg/ml, 10 ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type