Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Cylinder (Front Axle I) 131612164012,Brake Cylinder (Rear Axles) 131612193004,Brake Cylin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3961171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUCON PNEUMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NUCON Model : Brake Cylinder (Front Axle-I) Title : Brake Cylinder (Front Axle-I) | 30-09-2023 10:27:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | OVIVE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : OVIVE Model : OT2023 Title : SHAFT | 30-09-2023 14:21:12 | N/A | Evaluated |