Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Strengthening Of Road From Gandhigram Junction To Silli Fatak. Ch. 0 Plus 000 To Ch. 2 Plus 420 And Upgradation And Strengthening Of Road From Silli Fatak To Gujarat Boader Ch. 0 Plus 000 To Ch. 4 Plus 940 Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Strengthening Of Road From Gandhigram Junction To Silli Fatak. Ch. 0 Plus 000 To Ch. 2 Plus 420 And Upgradation And Strengthening Of Road From Silli Fatak To Gujarat Boader Ch. 0 Plus 000 To Ch. 4 Plus 940 Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | UT Administration of Dadra and Nagar Haveli | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UTDNH_7657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.07 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 74.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD.II Road DNH, Silvassa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://dnhtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=7848 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and strengthening of road from gandhigram junction to silli-fatak. ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 420 and upgradation and strengthening of road from silli fatak to gujarat boader ch. 0 plus 000to ch. 4 plus 940 epc mode. 2nd call
Upgradation and strengthening of road from gandhigram junction to silli-fatak. ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 420 and upgradation and strengthening of road from silli fatak to gujarat boader ch. 0 plus 000to ch. 4 plus 940 epc mode. 2nd call
Read moreUpgradation and strengthening of road from gandhigram junction to silli fatak ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 420 and silli fatak to gujarat border ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 4 plus 940. epc mode
Upgradation and strengthening of road from gandhigram junction to silli fatak ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 420 and silli fatak to gujarat border ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 4 plus 940. epc mode
Read moreUpgradation and strengthening of silvassa ring road ch.0 plus 000 to ch.11 plus 376
Upgradation and strengthening of silvassa ring road ch.0 plus 000 to ch.11 plus 376
Read moreUpgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Upgradation and widening of rakholi to karad road at silvassa ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925
Read moreUpgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch. 8 plus 180 to ch. 12 plus 000 and ch. 14 plus 100 to ch. 20 plus 300 at daman.(3rd call)
Upgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch. 8 plus 180 to ch. 12 plus 000 and ch. 14 plus 100 to ch. 20 plus 300 at daman.(3rd call)
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation to 2lps for gandhigram realignment with major bridge from ch. 24.250 to ch. 27.200
Rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lps for gandhigram realignment with major bridge from ch. 24.250 to ch. 27.200 (total length 2.95 km) on nh-161a (akola akot section) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Widening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from tin batti to devka beach up to hotel princess park at nani daman. (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 4 plus 200)
Widening and strengthening of road from tin batti to devka beach up to hotel princess park at nani daman. (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 4 plus 200)
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Widening and reconstruction of rakholi to karad road at silvassa (ch. 0 plus 000 to ch. 2 plus 925)
Read moreConsultancy services for design review and approval and construction supervision for the upgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch. 8 plus 180 to ch. 12 plus 000 and ch. 14 plus 100 to ch. 20 plus 300 in daman epc mode.
Consultancy services for design review and approval and construction supervision for the upgradation and widening of nh-848b from ch. 8 plus 180 to 
 ch. 12 plus 000 and ch. 14 plus 100 to ch. 20 plus 300 in daman epc mode. 
Read moreof your Industry type