Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 200 Mm Dia Ordinary Tube Well,120 Mtr. Deep
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 10 Nos 200 Mm Dia Ordinary Tube Well,120 Mtr. Deep Including Yield Test In Block Nagod In Satna District
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHED_505997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 05/EE/PHED/2026-27/SATNA |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609867 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 10 no 200 mm dia ordinary tube well 120 mtr deep i
Drilling of 10 no 200 mm dia ordinary tube well 120 mtr deep in various &#x0d villages of district katni
Read moreDrilling of 120 mtr deep 20 no. 125 115 mm dia ordinary tube well
Drilling of 120 mtr deep 20 no. 125 115 mm dia ordinary tube well &#x0d with installation of hp in various villages of katni district
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of district anuppur.
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of district anuppur.
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia,120 mtr. deep ordinary tube well in various villages of umaria district.
Drilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia,120 mtr. deep ordinary tube well in various villages of umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia. 120 mtr deep 15 nos. ordinary tube well in block- kundam district- jabalpur
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia. 120 mtr deep 15 nos. ordinary tube well in block- kundam district- jabalpur
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia,120 mtr. deep ordinary tube well in various villages of umaria district.
Drilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia,120 mtr. deep ordinary tube well in various villages of umaria district.
Read moreDrilling of 20 no. 200 mm dia ordinary tube well, 120 mtr. deep in various villages of district anuppur.
As per nit
Read moreof your Industry type