Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Final Drive Housing Assembly 01 No. Of L And T Ck300 M/C Sl. No. B0744 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Final Drive Housing Assembly 01 No. Of L And T Ck300 M/C Sl. No. B0744 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315861 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of partial bucket assembly of ck300 b0744 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of partial bucket assembly of ck300 b0744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin door and fitment of safety glass for ck300 shovel sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin door and fitment of safety glass for ck300 shovel sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and alignment of cracked boom and base of hydraulic shovel model ck300 machine sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and alignment of cracked boom and base of hydraulic shovel model ck300 machine sl. no. b0744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of rhs idler assembly 01 no. for l and t ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of rhs idler assembly 01 no. for l and t ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of lhs side final drive check nut thread and hub making for ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of lhs side final drive check nut thread and hub making for ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly. as float for l and t ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of bucket assly. as float for l and t ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. boom cylinder of ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of 01 no. boom cylinder of ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of partial crack boom assembly of l and t ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of partial crack boom assembly of l and t ck300 b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive axle assly and fitting in dumper sl. no. hd60832 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of rhs final drive axle assly and fitting in dumper sl. no. hd60832 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of complete ac unit for shovel ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of complete ac unit for shovel ck300 sl. no. b0770 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type