Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gandhidham Kandla Ctr(s) 6.304 Tkm And Trr(s) 2.876 Tkm &Amp Extension Of Existing Two (02) Stabling Lines By 240 Meters In C&Amp W Yard Gandhidham &Amp Other Ancillary Work Under Jurisdiction Of Divisional Engineer (Nw) Ahmedabad.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78139577 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-ADI-172-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78139577/viewNitPdf_4755180.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Secunderabad-mudkhed - ctr(s) - 10.771 tkm & trr (s)-6.842 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAhmedabad - viramgam - samakhiali - trr(p) - 3.113 tkm, ahmedabad - viramgam - samakhiali - ctr(s) - 2.320 tkm & trr(s) - 6.893 tkm and viramgam - samakhiali - tftr - 19.631 tkm & tfr - 58.204 tkm & ahmedabad - viramgam - tfr - 54.663 tkm & tbr - 13.00 tkm. and other associated works under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer (west) ahmedabad
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam -khandwa section - ctr(s/p) - 1.524 tkm & trr(s) - 3.963 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGorakhpur mech. w/shop & store depot - ctr(s) - 9.669 tkm, trr(s) - 1.141 tkm & tsr(s) - 0.886 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGorakhpur mech. w/shop & store depot - ctr(s) - 9.669 tkm, trr(s) - 1.141 tkm & tsr(s) - 0.886 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna- indara - ctr(p)- 1.200 tkm & trr(p)- 8.700 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) sur-wd trr(p) 7.305 tkm, b) daund-wadi ctr(s) 0.999 tkm & trr(s) 18.165 tkm under aden/klbg subdivision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAzamgarh - shahganj - ctr(p)-1.600 tkm, trr(p)-1.400 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 8.100 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type