Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Yelgaon To Malvihir Road Vr 142 Km 0/00 To 1/850 Km Tq. Buldhana Dist. Buldhana
Description
Improvement Of Yelgaon To Malvihir Road Vr 142 Km 0/00 To 1/850 Km Tq. Buldhana Dist. Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_950425_11
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.