Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Identified Black Spot On Rampur Khanog Surad Bangla Road Km. 0.000 To 14.400
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Erecting W Metal Beam Crash Barrier At Rd 5.900 To 6.080, 9.040 To 9.180 And 10.410 To 10.680
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-18267-69 dated 09.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 47800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of identified black spot on rampur khanog surad bangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier at rd 5.900 to 6.080, 9.040 to 9.180 and 10.410 to 10.680
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on rampur krangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier at rd 11.345 to 11.525
Read moreR.r. damages on khanog suradbangla road km 0.000 to 14.400.
Sh c.o r.wall, b.wall at various rds given below
Read moreR.r damages on khanog suradbangla road km. 0.000 to 14.400
Sh c.o r.wall, b.wall at various rds given below
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on anu kashapat road km. 0.000 to 17.000 identified by hrtc
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 9.415 to 9.615
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on anu kashapat road km. 0.000 to 17.000 identified by hrtc
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 9.415 to 9.615
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on labana sadana road km. 0.000 to 8.000
Sh providing and fixing crash barrier at various rds
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on nankahri via chamba nirath pandadhar road km. 0.000 to 13.400
Sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier between km. 13.200 to 13.400
Read moreTemporary rectification of black spot
Temporary rectification of black spot location and traffic calming measures on nh-702d at location km 8.000 to 8.500 km and km 44.000 to 44.500 km under nh division-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Read moreRr damages on khanog to suradbangla km. 0.000 to 14.400 sh c.o r.wall in wire creates at km. 13.735 to 13.757.
Rr damages on khanog to suradbangla km. 0.000 to 14.400 sh c.o r.wall in wire creates at km. 13.735 to 13.757.
Read moreof your Industry type