Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round Round Ss Astm A276 Dia 30 Mm,Round Ss Astm A276 Dia 50 Mm,Round Ss,Astm A276,Dia 80 Mm,Round Ss
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/343860 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESH METAL AND TUBES | Item Categories : ROUND ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 30MM,ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 50MM,ROUND SS,ASTM A276,DIA 80MM,ROUND SS | 24152.54 | L1 |
| 2 | SAPNA STEELS (MII) | Item Categories : ROUND ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 30MM,ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 50MM,ROUND SS,ASTM A276,DIA 80MM,ROUND SS | 1299750.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE KSHEMAKRI STEEL & ENGINEERING (MSE) | Item Categories : ROUND ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 30MM,ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 50MM,ROUND SS,ASTM A276,DIA 80MM,ROUND SS | 1320830.51 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Round round ss astm a276 dia 30mm,round ss astm a276 dia 50mm,round ss,astm a276,dia 80mm,round ss
Read more
Round round ss astm a276 dia 30mm,round ss astm a276 dia 40mm,round ss astm a276 dia 50mm,round ss
Read more
Round round ss astm a276 dia 30mm,round ss astm a276 dia 40mm,round ss astm a276 dia 50mm,round ss
Read more
Dia 25mm, astm a276 type 304l, austenitic stainless steel round bar,dia 30mm, astm a276 type 304l,
Read more
Pipe,ss,100mm,astm a312,pipe,ss,80mm,astm a312,pipe,ss,65mm,astm a312,pipe,ss,50mm,astm a312,pipe,s
Read more
Stainless steel cold rolled round bar conforming to astm a276 gr316l dia: 15mm,stainless steel cold
Read more
20mm dia round rod is 2062 e250br,30mm dia round rod is 2062 e250br,50mm dia round rod is 2062 e250
Read more
Ss 410solid round bar 50mm dia confirminbg to astm sa-484/sa-484m for general requirements of lengt
Read more
of your Industry type