Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Shed In Sc Choupal...
|
| Description |
Iron Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_329170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202370C32F66 E779 4286 B6D1 51AADF75944B708DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreof your Industry type