Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Noorpur To Kishorpur Road Km 1, 2, 3, 4(750) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Noorpur To Kishorpur Road Km 1, 2, 3, 4(750) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
284(6)/7 Nivida(PD) E-Tender-08/24-25 15-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769579 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRenewal work of sukhaura road to amritapur noorpur km 1 to 4(630) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of sukhaura road to amritapur noorpur km 1 to 4(630) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj ushait to dalelnagar road km. 1(750) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of dataganj ushait to dalelnagar road km. 1(750) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj ushait to dalelnagar road km. 1(750) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Renewal work of dataganj ushait to dalelnagar road km. 1(750) under dataganj vidhansabha in district budaun fy 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work of azampur to diyochari km 1under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of azampur to diyochari km 1under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj sadullaganj to dhareli road km 1(350) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of dataganj sadullaganj to dhareli road km 1(350) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreRenewal work of dataganj samrer ballia road km 2 to 9 under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun .
Renewal work of dataganj samrer ballia road km 2 to 9 under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun .
Read moreRenewal work of sowaran nagla to laxman nagla road km 1 to 5(750) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of sowaran nagla to laxman nagla road km 1 to 5(750) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of badaun dataganj road to ismailpur road km 1(925) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of badaun dataganj road to ismailpur road km 1(925) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreof your Industry type