Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Damaged Syphon At Rd 60 M. Of Umuri Minor
|
| Description |
Canal Maintenance
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UKHWK_106481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-UKHWD-06-2024-25(Sl.No.03) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jeypore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514672 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged patches of chandana sub minor from rd. 0 to 4000
Special repair of damaged patches of chandana sub minor from rd. 0 to 4000.
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 24500 of rajound minor.
Special repair of damaged lining patches in between rd 0 to 24500 of rajound minor.
Read moreSpecial repair of damaged lining patches of bhana minor in between rd 0 to 29430
Special repair of damaged lining patches of bhana minor in between rd 0 to 29430
Read moreRepair of nalla syphon at rd 4500 m, on left main canal of nandera minor project
Repair of nalla syphon at rd 4500 m, on left main canal of nandera minor project
Read moreof your Industry type