Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No. 664/2023 24 Kalliasseri Kprgs Ghss Maintenance Kalliasseri Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Dp Proj. No. 664/2023 24 Kalliasseri Kprgs Ghss Maintenance Kalliasseri Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617745_16 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(3)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD (LID and EW) Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 664/2023- 24-kalliasseri kprgs ghss maintenance- kalliasseri gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan kannur dp proj. no. 664/25-ettikulam mass ghss maintenance in ramanthali gp
Annual plan kannur dp proj. no. 664/25-ettikulam mass ghss&#x0d maintenance in ramanthali grama panchayat- general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 636/202324-kunhimangalam ghss maintenance-kunhimangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 651/2023-24-irikkur ghss maintenance - irikkur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 633/2023-24-kozhichal ghss maintenance -cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 629/2023-24-kottila ghss maintenance -ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 684/2023-24 ramanthali ghss maintenance - ramanthali gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no. 624/23-24 azhikode ghss maintenance in azhikode gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 707/23-24pattuvam ghss maintenance in pattuvam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp
Annual plan-kannur dp- proj no 682/23-24 rayarome ghss maintenance in alakode gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type