Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Expert Services For Emerson Make Process Analysers Installed In Iocl Bong
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6236243 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreExpert services of m/s emerson process management chennai pvt. ltd. for calibration, troubleshooting and maintenance services of emerson make valves/ level instruments installed in mathura refinery.
Expert services of m/s emerson process management chennai pvt. ltd. for calibration, troubleshooting and maintenance services of emerson make valves/ level instruments installed in mathura refinery.
Read moreArc for expert services of ametek make process analysers installed at pr, px and pnc
Arc for expert services of ametek make process analysers installed at pr, px and pnc
Read moreArc for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management india pvt. ltd. for troubleshooting of emerson make field instruments installed at paradip refinery
Arc for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management india pvt. ltd. for troubleshooting of emerson make field instruments installed at paradip refinery
Read moreAnnual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m s emerson process management india private limited for troubleshooting of emerson make instruments installed in barauni refinery.
Annual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m s emerson process management india private limited for troubleshooting of emerson make instruments installed in barauni refinery.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management chennai private limited for troubleshooting of fisher valves installed in barauni refinery.
Annual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management chennai private limited for troubleshooting of fisher valves installed in barauni refinery.
Read moreContract for providing expert services for overhauling/ maintenance/ repair/ health check-up of m/s schenck process make equipment installed at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Contract for providing expert services for overhauling/ maintenance/ repair/ health check-up of m/s schenck process make equipment installed at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Read moreSupply of m/s emerson process management (india) private limited make magnetic flow transmitter spares for coke cutting system installed in dcu
Supply of m/s emerson process management (india) private limited make magnetic flow transmitter spares for coke cutting system installed in dcu at iocl paradip refinery.
Read moreExpert supervisory services for overhauling/inspection of kay make blowers installed at mathura refinery.
Expert supervisory services for overhauling/inspection of kay make blowers installed at mathura refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for gutor make ups systems installed at iocl refineries
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for gutor make ups systems installed at iocl refineries
Read moreof your Industry type