Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heat Pillar,Water Dispenser,Ac 2 Ton,09 Fin Heater Oil,Curtains
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4616078
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 11, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Harkirat enterprises - 19-02-2024 22:31:39 N/A Qualified
2 M/S UNIVERSAL TRADERS - 19-02-2024 22:13:58 N/A Qualified
3 RAMA DIGITAL WORKS - 19-02-2024 22:45:38 N/A Qualified
4 Shivani - 20-02-2024 15:45:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S UNIVERSAL TRADERS Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Water Dispenser,AC 2 Ton,09 Fin Heater Oil,Curtains 194597.50 L1
2 Shivani Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Water Dispenser,AC 2 Ton,09 Fin Heater Oil,Curtains 207204.48 L2
3 RAMA DIGITAL WORKS Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Water Dispenser,AC 2 Ton,09 Fin Heater Oil,Curtains 209450.00 L3
4 Harkirat enterprises Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Water Dispenser,AC 2 Ton,09 Fin Heater Oil,Curtains 212150.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise